Our Team

Our Dynamic Team

Dr Rangana Rupavi Choudhuri is Founder of Vitality Living College and travels around the world giving seminars and training with the soul purpose of empowering others to reach their highest potential.

 

 

Donita Packard,Communications & Event Manager is our Event Co-ordinator Bangalore & Delhi as well as in-house blogger and marketing assistant.

 

 

Nisrin Ali, Events Manager is our Event Co-ordinator Mumbai & Pune

Akshata Kiran, Office Admin supports all our events with administration, social media and accounting.

Shivam Arora, Admin Assistant is our intern supporting the team on administration, on-line and social media

Eleanor 2

Eleanor Hatherley is a freelance graphic designer specialising in producing marketing material for small businesses. She has over 20 years’ experience in the design and publishing industry. www.pixle.co.uk

 

EFT Trainers

Leena Haldar, Mumbai & Pune is a dynamic and empathetic coach and facilitates EFT Practitioner Training for companies, members of the public and wellness organisations.

 

 

Dr Shilpa Gupta, Delhi is an ENT Surgeon who has diversified her profession to Parenting ands a passion for Emotional Well-being and hence facilitates EFT Practitioner Training.

 

 

Mridula Nair, Bangalore & Chennai is a Journey Practitioner, Breakthrough Coach & Counsellor facilitating EFT Practitioner Trainings.

 

 

Mahima

Mahima Gupta, Singapore & Mumbai is an empathetic psychotherapist who facilities EFT Practitioner Training.

 

 

EFT Facilitators

Neela

 

Neela Gohil, UK & India

 

 

Meetu

 

Meetu Sehgal, Delhi

 

EFT Ambassadors

  • Florence Kirke, UK
  • Louise Alexander, UK
  • Rajashree Nale, India
  • Saumya Sharma, India

EFT Practitioner’s

  • Aditi Surti – Mumbai
  • Ami Mehta – Mumbai
  • Anjali Mehta – Mumbai
  • Aparna Sharma – Faridabad
  • Apoorvaa Pandit – Delhi
  • Avni Radia – London
  • Bharti Arun Kulkarni – Mumbai
  • Janet Clayton – UK
  • Isobel Gordon – London, UK
  • Katrina Green – London
  • Larysa Savinska – Mumbai, India
  • Linda Rauch – Bushey, UK
  • Louise Green – UK
  • Mahalakhshmi Rajagopal – Delhi
  • Mahima Gupta – Mumbai
  • Malathi A Rao – Secunderabad
  • Meetu Sehgal – New Delhi
  • Natasha Singh – Mumbai
  • Neela Gohil – Delhi, Bangalore, London
  • Pammi Baweja – Mumbai
  • Prachi Broker – Pune
  • Reeta Raivadera – Brisbane, London, India
  • Rinku Jain – Hyderabad, India
  • R Shivaramaswamy – Mumbai, India
  • Reenaa Chandhok – Mumbai, India
  • Rochelle Bltiz, New York, USA
  • Savleena Narula – Texas, USA
  • Shabnam Mehra – Mumbai, India
  • Sharon Scarth – London, UK
  • Smita Joshi – Bangalore, India
  • Suman Nair – Mumbai, India
  • Swati Kini – Mumbai, India
  • Dr Taheseen Khan – Khamis Mushait, Saudia Arabia
  • Vasuda Arora – Mumbai
  • Vibha Shah – Pondicherry
  • Vibhusana Khosla – Gurgaon, India
  • Vivek Kedia – Mumbai, India
  • Wolgang Matejek – UK
 EFT Advanced Practitioners
  • Aditi Surti – Mumbai
  • Natasha Singh – Mumbai
  • Reenaa Chandhok – Mumbai, India
  • Reeta Raivadera – Brisbane, London, India
  • Sally Sutton – UK

Matrix Reimprirnting Practitioners

  • Ami Mehta – Mumbai
  • Isobel Gordon – London, UK
  • Mahima Gupta – Mumbai
  • Reenaa Chandhok – Mumbai
  • Taheseen Khan – Saudi Arabia
  • Vibha Shah – Pondicherry
  • Aparna Sharma – Faridabad
  • Apoorva Pandit – Delhi
  • Malathi A Rao – Secunderabad
  • Meetu Sehgal – New Delhi
  • Pammi Baweja – Mumbai
  • Prachi Broker – Pune
  • R Shivaramaswamy – Mumbai
  • Reenaa Chandhok – Mumbai
  • Vibhusana Khosla – Gurgaon
  • Vivek Kedia – Mumbai
  • Mahima Gupta – Mumbai
  • Neela Gohil – Delhi, Bangalore, London
  • Reeta Raivadera – Brisbane, London, India
  • Rochelle Blitz – New York, USA
  • Katrina Green – London
  • Swati Kini – Mumbai

Class of 2016, Bangalore

  • Srikanth T
  • Neeraj Kumar – Bangalore
  • Saumya Shrivastava – Bangalore
  • Nalini G
  • Amrita Madhusudan – Bangalore
  • Mridula Madhusudan
  • Maneet Kaur – Australia
  • Aneeto Manviille – Goa
  • Santosh Setty
  • Smitha Jain – Bangalore
  • Saatvika Mangharam – Bangalore
  • Sanmati Abierami – Chennai
  • Isabel De Sola – Newyork
  • Suitha K

Class of 2015, Delhi

  • Anil Kumar Khanna
  • Sheetal Narang – Gurgaon
  • Kanwaljit Kaur Sidhu
  • Uday Singh
  • Anuja Pathak
  • Manish Gupta
  • Sunita Gupta
  • Sunil Soni
  • Vineeta Khanna
  • Shenode Nair
  • Dr Shilpa Gupta

Class of 2014, Delhi

  • Saumya Sharma
  • Shefali Chopra
  • Kamla Hemrajini – Delhi
  • Shuchi Chadha
  • Arvinder Kaur – Delhi
  • Kamaljit Sodhi
  • Mallika Ramachandran
  • Vibha Shah
  • Dr Nutan Kher
  • Upasana Bhakuni

Class of 2014, Mumbai

  • Haswata Harlalka
  • Dr Shilpa Gupta – Delhi
  • Sunita Kundnani – Mumbai
  • Rahul Sarkate
  • Reshma Jain
  • Neha Sharma
  • Bhumi Mathuria
  • Dr Shalini Goyal
  • Ranjana Punit Makaria
  • Jigna Rohit Chheda
  • Ishita Doshi
  • Dr Rajshree Kirankumar Nale
  • Dr Vrishali Nikam – Adsul

Class of 2013, Hyderabad

  • Dr Radha Vasudevan – Hyderabad
  • Malathi A Rao – Secunderabad
  • Monika Gogia – Hyderabad
  • Arvind Vasudevan – Secunderabad
  • Shikha Kanodia – Hyderabad
  • Navolina Patnaik – Bengaluru
  • Aishvarya Pipada – Hyderabad

Class of 2013, Bangalore

  • Fatima Zavery
  • Mridula M Nair
  • Navjot Sandhu
  • Anjali Mehta
  • Bhavna Bhatla

Class of 2013, Mumbai

  • Ami Mehta
  • Vibha Shah
  • Reenaa Chandhok
  • Vasuda Arora
  • Sejal Mehta
  • Larysa Savinska
  • Taheseen Khan
  • Taj Khan
  • Nikhita Patel
  • Pramod Dalvi
  • Radha Nannapaneni
  • Ashwini Wadadekar
  • Vivek Kedia
  • Kavita Chuggani
  • Ami Chhowala
  • Sunil Parekh
NLP Practitioners, Breakthrough Coaches & Timeline Technology, Hypnosis Practitioners

  • Aishvarya Pipada – Mumbai
  • Reenaa Chandhok – Mumbai
  • Sonali Gupta – Mumbai
  • Vasuda Arora – Mumbai
  • Larysa Savinska – Mumbai
  • Kartik Parekh – Mumbai
  • Fatema  Zavery – Bangalore
  • Dr Pranit Desai – Mumbai
  • Mahima Gupta – Mumbai
  • Haresh Shivdasani – Mumbai
  • Shenode Nair – Mumbai
  • Aftab Sandu – Mumbai
  • Zaunty Gupta – Mumbai
  • Suman Nair – Mumbai
  • Dileepen Raghunathan – Mumbai
  • Nikhita Patel – Mumbai
  • Apoorva Archarya – Mumbai
  • Diksha Arora – Mumbai
  • Kunti Nagewakar – Mumbai
  • Yogesh Mathuria – Mumbai
  • Dr Renu Seth – Mumbai
  • Pammi Baweja – Mumbai
  • Sunita Bose – Mumbai
  • CK Arora – Delhi
  • Umaid Gupta – Delhi
  • Lincia Rosario – Mumbai
  • Tarun Sharma – Delhi
  • Suma – Delhi

Class of 2017, Bali

  • Amber Khanna – Mount Waverly, Australia
  • Anita Menassa Koenye – Sansur, Indonesia
  • Aradhya Badia Fonseca – Barcelona, Spain
  • Ashley Johns – Brwnstown, USA
  • Aslinda Sawawi – Bali, Indonesia
  • Elsa Bulo – Toraja – Makassar, Indonesia
  • Huey Qin Khorv – Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Ivana Sahami – Brisbane, Indonesia
  • Katrina Needham – Kuta, Indonesia
  • Kellie Flier – Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Liana Rader – Canggu, Indonesia
  • Lisa Jessop – Amphora Muang Phuket, Thailand
  • Ni Ketut Dwi Santini – Bali, Indonesia
  • Ni Nyoman Suriadi – Gianyar, Indonesia
  • Angie Howard – Gianyar, Indonesia

Class Of 2017 , Rishikesh

  • Aaron Elias – Pune
  • Anne-Claire Meret – Paris
  • Divya Srivastava – Mumbai
  • Dr Poonam Gulia – Delhi
  • Homi Bharda – Santacruz w
  • Kavya Harlalka – Delhi
  • Mitthul Chauhan – Delhi
  • Nirmal Matelle – Delhi
  • Pialee Mukherjee – New Delhi
  • Prama Bhandari – New Delhi
  • Pranshu Jain – Sikar
  • Ranji Bhandari – New Delhi
  • Ritu Jain – New Delhi
  • Roop Lakhani – Mumbai
  • Shobha Swaminathan – Chennai
  • Shyamala Jhaveri – Delhi
  • Swati Amin – Mumbai
  • Vidhant Jain – Delhi
  • Dinesh Ghodke – Bangalore
  • Khurshed (Bawa) Batliwala – Bangalore
  • Lalit Yadav – Gurgaon
  • Mohan Nair – Bangalore
  • Mukesh Kandya – Bhopal
  • Sakshi Nowlakha – Bangalore
  • Sandhya Kandya – Bhopal

Class of 2016, Bangalore

  • Navolina Patnaik
  • Dr Shilpa Gupta
  • Dr Rajshree Nale
  • Leena Haldar
  • Uma Mageshwari
  • Mark Dias – Mumbai
  • Sadhna Upadhya – Singapore
  • Bavna Bhatla
  • Mridula Madhusudan
  • Dominique Gozdawa – London
  • Phillippa Parry
  • Saatvika Mangharam – Bangalore

Class of 2015, Delhi

  • Shuchi Chadha – Delhi
  • Anna-Karin M. Wanchoo – Gurgaon
  • Sheetal Narang – Gurgaon
  • Satya Nidhi Tandon – New Delhi
  • Manpreet Kaur Kalra – Noida
  • Hanna Jacobsson – Faridabad
  • Hasnain Waris – Jaipur
  • Arunadhi Rishi – Delhi
  • Rinku Paul – Noida
  • Puneet Kaur – Delhi

Class of 2015, Mumbai 

  • Neha Sharma – Mumbai
  • Karuna Kapil – Mumbai
  • Nandarane Naina Parma – London
  • Sandra Schreiber – Doha
  • Jill Jocelyn Majeski – Mumbai
  • Kanchan Sharma – Mumbai
  • Meena Gajria Furtado – Dubai
  • Reena Singh – Mumbai
  • Mandar Varadkar – Mumbai
  • Meena Oza
  • Amrita Singh – Mumbai
  • Anil Wanvari
  • Aditya Mahajan
  • Forram Sachin Savla – Mumbai
  • P Swapneel B Shirsat
  • Neha Rao – Mumbai
  • Roshan Sekhon – Selangor
  • Rachkee Trust – Mumbai
  • Seemaa Dhingra – Mumbai
  • Ashita Adapaka
  • Riddhi Singhania – Mumbai
  • Jacob Jose

Class of Sept 2015, Delhi

  • Sunita Soni – Delhi
  • Jyoti Gulati – Gurgaon
  • Binita Das – Gurgaon
  • Ritu Tandon – New Delhi
  • Sudip Mukherjee – Noida
  • Ganesh Dubey – Faridabad
  • Kavita Chaudhary – Jaipur
  • Indu Seth – Delhi
  • Mamta Singh – Noida
  • Abhay Shrivastava – Delhi

Class of 2014, Delhi

  • Anil Kumar Khanna
  • Vineeta Khanna
  • Saumya Sharma
  • Raman Suri
  • Tammy Sharma – Gurgaon
  • Arvinder Kaur
  • Shreekumar
  • Uday Singh
  • Dr Nutan

Class of 2014, Mumbai

  • Mridula M Nair
  • Avinash Sharma
  • Swati Ponnala
  • S. Prasanna Kumar
  • Mehul Mangal
  • Maleeka Rafiq Lala
  • Anshu Bhargava – Mumbai
  • Sunita Kundnani – Mumbai
  • Dr Kamaraj Rajendra
  • Reshma Jain
  • Sivaram Swamy
  • Haswata Harlalka
  • Mitali Akarte
  • Dr Rupender Singh Sodhi

Class of 2013, Mumbai

  • Reenaa Chandhok
  • Sonali Gupta
  • Vasuda Arora
  • Larysa Savinska
  • Kartik Parekh
  • Fatema Zavery
  • Dr Pranit Desai
  • Mahima Gupta
  • Haresh Shivdasani
  • Aishvarya Pipada