Breakthrough Coaches & NLP Practitioners

NLP Practitioners, Breakthrough Coaches & Timeline Technology, Hypnosis Practitioners

Class Of 2017 – Rishikesh

  • Aaron Elias – Pune
  • Anne-Claire Meret – Paris
  • Divya Srivastava – Mumbai
  • Dr Poonam Gulia – Delhi
  • Homi Bharda – Santacruz w
  • Kavya Harlalka – Delhi
  • Mitthul Chauhan – Delhi
  • Nirmal Matelle – Delhi
  • Pialee Mukherjee – New Delhi
  • Prama Bhandari – New Delhi
  • Pranshu Jain – Sikar
  • Ranji Bhandari – New Delhi
  • Ritu Jain – New Delhi
  • Roop Lakhani – Mumbai
  • Shobha Swaminathan – Chennai
  • Shyamala Jhaveri – Delhi
  • Swati Amin – Mumbai
  • Vidhant Jain – Delhi
  • Dinesh Ghodke – Bangalore
  • Khurshed (Bawa) Batliwala – Bangalore
  • Lalit Yadav – Gurgaon
  • Mohan Nair – Bangalore
  • Mukesh Kandya – Bhopal
  • Sakshi Nowlakha – Bangalore
  • Sandhya Kandya – Bhopal

Class of 2017 – Bali

  • Amber Khanna – Mount Waverly, Australia
  • Anita Menassa Koenye – Sansur, Indonesia
  • Aradhya Badia Fonseca – Barcelona, Spain
  • Ashley Johns – Brownstown, USA
  • Aslinda Sawawi – Bali, Indonesia
  • Elsa Bulo – Toraja – Makassar, Indonesia
  • Huey Qin Khorv – Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Ivana Sahami – Brisbane, Indonesia
  • Katrina Needham – Kuta, Indonesia
  • Kellie Flier – Denpasar, Indonesia
  • Liana Rader – Canggu, Indonesia
  • Lisa Jessop – Amphora Muang Phuket, Thailand
  • Ni Ketut Dwi Santini – Bali, Indonesia
  • Ni Nyoman Suriadi – Gianyar, Indonesia
  • Angie Howard – Gianyar, Indonesia

Class of 2016 – Mumbai

  • Adil Bhesania – Mumbai
  • Ambika Nair – Pune
  • Amrita Madhusudan – Bangalore
  • Anuj Mehra – Delhi
  • Donita Packard – Mumbai
  • Imran Sherwa – Mumbai
  • Mona Hinduja – Mumbai
  • Mousumi Roy – Mumbai
  • Rasikaa Priti Devadasi – Mumbai
  • Sabna Sainudheen – Ponanni, Kerela
  • SaireBanu Koser – Pune
  • Shabita Pahuja – Pune
  • Sonal Karamchandani – Bangkok, Thailand
  • Sudha Prabhu – Bangalore, India
  • Sujata Ghosh – Mumbai

Class of 2016 – Bangalore

  • Navolina Patnaik – Bangalore
  • Dr Shilpa Gupta – Delhi
  • Dr Rajshree Nale – Pune
  • Leena Haldar – Mumbai
  • Uma Mageshwari – Bangalore
  • Mark Dias – Mumbai
  • Sadhna Upadhya – Singapore
  • Bhavana Bhatla – Bangalore
  • Mridula Madhusudan – Bangalore
  • Dominique Gozdawa – London, UK
  • Phillips Parry – London, UK
  • Saatvika Mangharam – Bangalore

Class of 2015 – Delhi

  • Shuchi Chadha – Delhi
  • Anna-Karin M. Wanchoo – Gurgaon
  • Sheetal Narang – Gurgaon
  • Satya Nidhi Tandon – New Delhi
  • Manpreet Kaur Kalra – Noida
  • Hanna Jacobsson – Faridabad
  • Hasnain Waris – Jaipur
  • Arunadhi Rishi – Delhi
  • Rinku Paul – Noida
  • Puneet Kaur – Delhi

Class of 2015 – Mumbai 

  • Neha Sharma – Mumbai
  • Karuna Kapil – Mumbai
  • Nandarane Naina Parma – London
  • Sandra Schreiber – Doha
  • Jill Jocelyn Majeski – Mumbai
  • Kanchan Sharma – Mumbai
  • Meena Gajria Furtado – Dubai
  • Reena Singh – Mumbai
  • Mandar Varadkar – Mumbai
  • Meena Oza – Mumbai
  • Amrita Singh – Mumbai
  • Anil Wanvari – Mumbai
  • Aditya Mahajan – Delhi
  • Forram Sachin Savla – Mumbai
  • P Swapneel B Shirsat – Mumbai
  • Neha Rao – Mumbai
  • Roshan Sekhon – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Rachkee Trust – Mumbai
  • Seemaa Dhingra – Mumbai
  • Ashita Adapaka – Bangalore
  • Riddhi Singhania – Mumbai
  • Jacob Jose – Dubai, UAE

Class of Sept 2015 – Delhi

  • Sunita Soni – Delhi
  • Jyoti Gulati – Gurgaon
  • Binita Das – Gurgaon
  • Ritu Tandon – New Delhi
  • Sudip Mukherjee – Noida
  • Ganesh Dubey – Faridabad
  • Kavita Chaudhary – Jaipur
  • Indu Seth – Delhi
  • Mamta Singh – Noida
  • Abhay Shrivastava – Delhi

Class of 2014 – Delhi

  • Anil Kumar Khanna – Delhi
  • Vineeta Khanna – Delhi
  • Saumya Sharma – Delhi
  • Raman Suri – Delhi
  • Tammy Sharma – Gurgaon
  • Arvinder Kaur – Delhi
  • Sreekumar Rajagopalan – Delhi
  • Uday Singh – Jaipur
  • Dr Nutan – Delhi

Class of 2014 – Mumbai

  • Mridula M Nair – Bangalore
  • Avinash Sharma – Jaipur
  • Swati Ponnala – Jaipur
  • S. Prasanna Kumar – Jaipur
  • Mehul Mangal – Jaipur
  • Maleeka Rafiq Lala – Mumbai
  • Anshu Bhargava – Mumbai
  • Sunita Kundnani – Mumbai
  • Dr Kamaraj Rajendra – Kerela
  • Reshma Jain – Mumbai
  • Sivaram Swamy – Pune
  • Haswata Harlalka – Mumbai
  • Mitali Akarte – Mumbai
  • Dr Rupender Singh Sodhi – Mumbai

Class of 2013 – Mumbai

  • Reenaa Chandhok – Mumbai
  • Sonali Gupta – Mumbai
  • Vasuda Arora – Mumbai
  • Larysa Savinska – Mumbai
  • Kartik Parekh – Mumbai
  • Fatema Zavery – Mumbai
  • Dr Pranit Desai – Mumbai
  • Mahima Gupta – Singapore
  • Haresh Shivdasani – Mumbai
  • Aishvarya Pipada – Mumbai

Class of 2012 – Mumbai

  • Shenode Nair – Mumbai
  • Aftab Sandu – Mumbai
  • Zaunty Gupta – Mumbai
  • Suman Nair – Mumbai
  • Dileepen Raghunathan – Mumbai
  • Nikhita Patel – Mumbai
  • Apoorva Archarya – Mumbai
  • Diksha Arora – Mumbai
  • Kunti Nagewakar – Mumbai
  • Yogesh Mathuria – Mumbai
  • Dr Renu Seth – Mumbai

Class of 2012 – Delhi

  • Tarun Sharma – Delhi
  • Meetu Sehgal – Delhi
  • Shilpa Sharma – Delhi
  • Lincia Rosario – Mumbai
  • Pammi Baweja – Mumbai
  • Dr Kavita Raj – Mumbai
  • Umaid Gupta – Mumbai
  • Chandra Kant Arora – Delhi
  • Nitesh Verma – Delhi
  • Sumita Johnson – Delhi
  • Varada Madge – Delhi
  • Deepak Datwani – Delhi (Only NLP Diploma)

Class of 2011 – Mumbai

  • Aziz K Sadiwala – Mumbai (Only Diploma)
  • Ajay Yadav – Mumbai (Only Diploma)
  • Sunita Bose – Mumbai
  • Ajit Nair – Mumbai
  • Shivdev Bose – Mumbai
  • Jayant Pawar – Mumbai
  • Kavita Rathod – Mumbai

 

Sharing is Caring